Thursday, December 30, 2010

Jerk theory

How should i start my first sentence? my mind is blank.
i lost you once again . There much things to do for you,
if you meet the guy who do these for you, please remember i can too, but there's no chance for me to do so.

if i was a boy, there much to be done for you.
we never have a real date.
This date is like i can drove my car to pick you up from your house.
and i'll walk straight to your door with roses in my hand and walk you to my car and open the car door for you.
we'll have movie,shopping and dinner at restaurant which you like the most.
till nite, i'll sent you home, and the same walk you to ur door, embrace you and gave you a goodnite kiss.

If we're still able to,
every special day, i can date you, and make you full of surprise.
i should bought a camera, took down all your smile, your natural act, and make it a book of our memory.
there's alot things i'm planning to done for you.
but .... where are you?

you can go or you can stay,
but dont ignore me.
can we back together again? dear.

Tuesday, December 28, 2010

short update.

fyi, i'm an idiot in dealing love business, lol..


is my eyes swallon? lol ;)
cause crying heh...

Friday, December 17, 2010

Thursday, December 16, 2010

Finally

Time pass really quickly,
is December, yaa. is december
is was like a blink of eye, every thing change and pass
and like was finally, i'm gona head to a trip with her.

What was my feeling now?
am i happy? idk. complicated feeling running through my vein.
one second, i'm so happy that i'm able to be by your side for 24hours, take a good care of you
another second, i'm sad when trip ends in 5days,  and idk when we'll have chance to see each other again.
you don't have any reason to go out again. i'm really afraid that we'll getting cold and colder and at the end you gonna leave me. hmm.. ;(
dear, i'm really not prepared to lost you yet.

2011 of march, you might enter college
you'll have your own new life,new friends
and different concept.
u might mind what people know what are your relation.
if these happen, what am i suppose to do.
idk idk idk.
i dunwan i dunwan i dunwan...
i really not ready to let you go. :c dear ah dear..
how how how.. i know i'm irritable, sorry
please don't leave me :'c i need you la wey.

Tuesday, December 14, 2010

;@

now i'm piss, freaking piss !
actually i'm always piss of that fucking shit guy!
i dont know why i need to hate him so much.
is just i couldnt control my fucking emotional when i mention about him!

i couldnt scold, i couldnt hit someone like that with no reason,
but yes i can,i'll hit him with my bare hand one day! maybe
whatever!! just let me express through here. below is some irritating words,
don't read if u couldnt bare those words.

fuckyou son of the bitch!!
yes i'm rude, so wat??!!! slap me if u can!
NAH! but you dont have the fucking chance.
too bad, i know where you stay aha.
i dint spy on you, i just know where you stay.
so which mean i have the chance to slap you 1st? hah.
sorry i wont slap, is just too ladyyyy act. let try some err...punching? hah!

(he doesnt know i scolding him, if anyone see through my blog if you know him, you can tell him, yay, be my pleasure)

gaaaaahh
~!@#$%^&*()_~!@#$%^&*()~!@#$%^&*()~!@#$%^&*()_+~!@#$%^&*()_
~!@#$%^&*()_~!@#$%^&*()_~!@#$%^&*()_

p/s: above is just a pure scolding script. enjoy reading. ;)

by the way, i'm still a humour person,don't freak out.

Thursday, December 2, 2010

After A Kiss

After a kiss is a nice song from a movie "saving face",
is an abnormal movie i guess,for those who is "straight" LOL
my blog playing this song,enjoy it..heheh..

That movie quite meaningful,
contain of dilemma which we left hander's love had or must face,
left road aren't easy as u think.

Some person thought left hander way or road is a trend nowadays,
they learn and act as,to feel or make them become fame in what so called "L world"/ PLU life social.

These people they doesn't really come to realize the thruth
when they couldn't bare the pointing from society,or their acceptance from their family, or one day they wake and realise they aint gay and become a "straight" and cruely leave their partners who was a real/true left hander.

Guess what? you never know how's their heart break and fall. And you never know, how much heartache they have to look at u kisses with sombody else. If it was a same gender, that's might be alright,but it wasn't, and they have to bare that feel that i couldnt describe, that complicate,gloom feel.

Is ain't easy to find a person who is into the same kind of social with you.
If you are normal but there's really come to a feeling to a left hander,please be true and appreciate and try go as long as both can to strive for accept by everyone.
Because, i know every left hander person, they will sacrifice,fight and do anything for you, just to want u have a happiness life.

So,please be true and be fair.
Left hander's love is not a game.
is just in a wrong time,we fall for a same gender.

Remember,

never say i love you, if you don't really care

never talk about feelings,if they aren't really true

never touch a life, if you mean to break a heart

never say you're going to, if you don't plan to start

never looked into my eyes, when all you do is lie

never say hello, if you really means goodbye.

Sunday, November 21, 2010

Yes or No (chinese subtitle)

ah, is a thailand new video. will be release in december 16, wow, is still sooooo long, hmm, nvm, i'll wait.

title: Yes or No
is about a young girl(tb) when she small she met a new friend which jus transfer in this school.
they grew up together in the same school till secondary, after that they dint ever met,
but somehow they met in college (i guess not sure abt the story but it seem this way, heh)
at 1st,the girl couldnt recognize that tb, well...see this MV for urself, i dont know how to explain.LOL







that all i can search.
hope u guys enjoy <3

Monday, November 15, 2010

Crystal liu

ahaha, my crystal liu, damn like her, lol..
hehe, she wear speec, still so pretty xDDD
sorry leehom, i crop u out..buahaha, coz i dont like u ,
u kiss her...grrrrrrrr
this the part u gona kiss her...T_T

hoho,she damn pretty ler, although she almost old dy, still natural beauty xD
nonid makeup eh girl is the prettiest girl to mee...hehe

gosh

gosh, i've left my blog dead for a month i think, i bet no reader wana come and have a look too.-.-
how are everyone? if passby, then leave ur msg at the message board yaa. hehe

well, recently life not bad, slowly get well along with my love.
 but i don't know how long can it last, hmm..
quotes state that "Even the prettiest flower will die one day. It's nature's way of teaching us that nothing lasts forever"
so, i think i should'nt care much in this relationship huh?
another quotes state the " the power of relationship last come from careless" huh? i should do that too?
hmm..but i'll appreciate every single moment that i had together with her.
Of coz, i still wish to be with her till i have the money and married her in other country,
if she willing to let me own her, made her my bride this life.
I'm sure she will be the world most happiness & prettiest bride, READERS u're are my WITNESSES.

please dont make me change girlfriend anymore if can..hmmmm....

but out there if u wana be my girlfriend, there are 3 condition:
1. u're shorter than me
2. u must be educated, ingenious, self-respect, self-controlled
3. u must have same objective with me, to fight for our future.

that all =)

Saturday, October 9, 2010

100

286 days.
thanks for let it last this long.
gona 300days soon.
i'm glad to have u sincerly
although u'll be break my heart or make me disappoint.
but its okayy dear :]

said before
we gona celebrate for every 100days
do u still remember ? hmm.
every once 100days isn't easy to get through.
every this days pass some are good and some are not

in 100days,
u might have change, u might inlove with somebody else
u might don't love me anymore, u might hate me, u might feel vexed with me
so every each day i count i worry i afraid i tears
this feel i'll keep beneath it.
if you know, please act as u don't
cause i wana u see me in tough part, like a real man.

way still far, there's no road can be seen
at first, i tot i saw it clear, but i'm wrong, coz is just me who see it alone.
heh. hmm,
well, i'm gona learn to be strong to face the day when you leave me right?.
can i? i don't know too.
i'd learn, but i failed over n over again.
hmm..is okay, telling myself is okayy.

Monday, September 27, 2010

i still confusing
still bluring
what should i do huh?
what suppose i should do to make you touch?

i already work hard, try hard, do hard, pray hard
to get ur heart back, dear.
are u backk yet? hmm..?

yesterday was our 9months.
aint short aint long
u can just forget it all like tat,
but i can't dear.. i can't.

how we been through this year
these month, u really forget all?
forget all the feel we use to be? hmmm?

u know what,
i miss ur feel
i miss ur fragrance smell
i miss ur hug
i miss ur smile
i miss ur facee
i miss u so much so much dear
& i miss the way u use to love me.

what things tat make me worry and cant let u go is ur next relationship.
i'm not slefish tat wana own u forever
it just i worry that can u meet the next better than me
i worry can he treat u nicee
i worry can he give u everything that u want
i worry will he loves u as much as i do till the end?
i worry will he hurt u in physically
because he is a boy, tat makes me worry much, my dear

i'm sorry i'm not a boy.
i wish to take u as wifee so much if i can.
but u wont choose this road forever too rite..?
juz because i'm just a girl :(
but if u willing, i do really wana prove to u
don tell me i was too young to think this
if this is wat i choose for i'll work hard to achieve & prove to it.

i know u still young,u still have many pathway choose to go & whom to spend with
that y i wana protect u as long as i can till u meet the one i can count on.
people will laugh me that i'm too naive, go ahead
i know i love you and this is what i can do to you
mayb not in physically but in mentally.

dear, promise me take care urself & protect & love urself.
baby, sorry
i love u so much

Thursday, September 16, 2010

复杂的心情有谁懂
害怕的心情又有谁来谅解

对一个人好
惯了
就把它当理所当然
久了
就忘了珍惜这个字
失去
才看得到所做过的好
后悔
还来得及吗?

对与错
我扛 我挡
不骂你 不凶你 让你 容你
为的只是让你跟我在一起  你幸福
变成宠坏你 你不怕我   这样的我该怎办

其实当我女朋友的 我要求很简单
你不需要为我付出 你不需要照顾我
你不需要为我辛苦 也不需要做些什么给我
这些由我来办

你只需要一直不停的爱我 疼我 关心我
那就是我的要求
这样够了

Saturday, September 4, 2010

过客过客过客。
正客在哪里?

月老月老月老,
你可以把我的红线绑紧点吗?

颜情颜情颜情,
这个名字就是那么特别。

淑薇淑薇淑薇,
就是普通人一个。

开心开心开心,
只要你开心我什么都点头。

Friday, August 27, 2010

MV ( เคยรักฉันจริงๆ หรือเปล่า) ZEE

Guess is a boy or girl ?? =D





      Zee Mv, nice song, & touching. have a look~ 
                                                                                             

Thursday, August 19, 2010

Never end.

我想谈一场永不分手的恋爱


就算吵架
就算生气
就算分开
也会再在一起

就算我们很忙
就算我们很累
只要见到彼此就会温馨一笑

就算我们结婚
就算我们有没有孩子
就算我们在一起很久了
让我在睡觉前抱你一会儿

在我们生活里
只有彼此
没有背叛
没有分离
没有心痛

我们都会长大
都会懂事
都会成熟
也只有彼此的时候幼稚一下下

我要我们
懂得彼此
熟悉彼此
习惯彼此
依赖彼此

我要
有一个自己的家
有一个我们的宝宝
有一个我们的狗狗

我要
我们会一直牵着彼此的手
陪着对方渡过每一天快乐、忧伤
像孩子一样照顾你、抱着你、陪着你


有时我自己很孩子气,幼稚
请你习惯我


我们会一直走下去
白头到老
老了时
我还可以跟你说 :

"我对你的感觉一直都在"


宝贝,你说好不好?

this is wat we look like 
when we OLD ~ 

Tuesday, August 10, 2010

又要更新。。

又要更新啦?不然很显的厚?
喂喂,我再跟你们说话咧~
=,= 无聊...

要说些什么好...
呃,唔,啊...
你说呢?

没话好说咧~
来来来。
看这里...给你们看东西....
可是别嫌咯~
嘿嘿。。。

|||
10%

|||||||
30%

|||||||||||
50%

|||||||||||||||||||||
70%

|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85%

|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100%

loading complete..

瞪瞪 ~~
就是这个啦。
不要失望嘛 =(

我和爱人~ 祝福我们吧。哈哈,2年后,我会正式娶她~
由于没钱,先到新加坡结婚,那边批准了~哈哈
宝贝好勤劳 。。。
这个的我可爱咧?哇哈哈...
少自恋啦....zzzz
宝贝躺着我 ~  跟你说。。我很幸福 ^^
臭颜情,你在笑啥?快亲我呗~
嗅嗅我头发,宝贝我香吗?嘿嘿...

谢谢多了3个关注者。。^^
嘿嘿 >.<

Tuesday, July 27, 2010

helloo~

Oh my godd..
so long dint update blog. aha
coz busy exam,
& something happen to my family =(

pass few weeks, my poor sis
she's sick. whole family being worrym much.
although now she discharge, but still ain't know any result from doc.
pray lot** for herr..

yesterday was 26 of july,
is 7 months with my lovely wifee
GAN VANESSA CHING
OOOO...=(
i wana post my pic with her up,
but i realize that......................
recently i dint take picture together with her ad for 1 month !!!
(wifey wifey , do u saw it? ad 1 month i dint snap any photo wif uuuu)
this is because she's camera shy laaaaaa....zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
i will forcee her~ wait for it
=DDD

there there there,
this is her..
nobody can have herr, except me !!!

Saturday, July 3, 2010

妈。

对不起,除了对不起
我再也想不到更好的字来弥补我造成你心里的那个痛。
我很不孝,很叛逆
你后悔把我生下来不?

我的话句句都是伤害你的
其实每一句话都不是有心的
只是气话
是很过分的气话
使你对我冷心了
我懂

其实你并不了解我
你很喜欢用大声的语气喊我
我真的很不喜欢
我希望你能明白

我说过后悔成为您的女儿
那也是气话
并不是这样的
我很感谢你
把我带到这世上
让我拥有了一切
只是我 学不会珍惜
学不会知足
学不会孝顺

身边有好多疼我的家人
可我一次次的
让他们失望又失望
大姨,二姨,四姨,五姨,六姨
对不起,让你们的姐姐辛苦了。

今天,我骂了你很毒的话
隐约我听见了你的咳嗽声
听起来好辛苦
心疼了,还让你那么气着喊我。
我知道,你永远都不会读到这篇文章,
所以想借此说:

妈,真的对不起了。
原谅我....
好好照顾自己。

“树欲扬而风不止,子欲养而亲不待”
也许我必须体会失去时,才学会这句吧。

好好的对待自己的父母,
他们也只有一个
父母永远都是对的。

Monday, June 28, 2010

I love my wifee.



我爱我老婆。^^
我有张她很美很美的照片,
好想post上去,可是怕怕
不知她给不给我放,等我问她再放给你们看铪~ 嘻嘻

可是....想了想.....还是不可以给你们看><
因为这是我独有的咧!不好意思铪~ 哈哈
看我好了 xD

这就是我老婆。。。很白吧?
我喜欢他的皮肤 =)羡慕**
我要是有她那么白就完美的说 >< 哈哈



184天♥
祝我幸福~ 

Saturday, June 26, 2010

如果我选择了你,请好好珍惜我。

如果我选择了你
请你好好珍惜我
我会认真对待我们这份感情
认真对待你。
因为有了你,
我相信自己不会再四处张望
眼睛里只有你.....

常常要和我联系
无论有多忙
一个电话
一条短信
或只是信息给个表情也可以
只要让我知道你心里有我。

不要说我已经是个大人了
自己能照顾自己的
这个话,我不能接受
没有你的照顾,你的消息
我习惯不来,还会担心
担心你是不是有了什么意外
担心你有没有按时吃饭
担心你有没有又感冒了
更糟的是我会担心你心里是不是有了别人
所以请你一定不要忽略我

请你抓紧我的手
让我感觉到你的存在
如果我偶尔烦到了你
在你不高兴的时候
在你疲倦的时候
又说了让你不高兴的话
请你想想我对你的爱,想想我的优点。

如果你遇到了外界的诱惑请你想想我
请你想想你所做的事会不会伤害到我
因为我一定在想着你

如果有一天,你遇到了让你更心动的人
你选择离开,请你早点告诉我
不要让我成为最后一个知道的人
不要让我成为傻瓜,因为那样我一定会恨你
我不会阻拦你因为每个人都有追求幸福的权利
只希望你不要欺骗我。

如果你伤害了我,我选择离开
那时遗憾的人一定不只我一人
我不敢说我会原谅你,但我一定会放手
因为我希望你记住的是
我们一起所有的美好
哪怕只是偶尔才会想起,我相信你脸上一定会有微笑。

如今我选择了你,请好好珍惜我
因为我知道我会好好的爱你。

Friday, June 11, 2010

today.

今天
说好要买食物给老婆吃
因为昨天她刚打了肚环
害怕宝贝会吃错食物
可是结果我....没有办到了
心情落。。因为觉得自己失败


昨晚,宝贝问我的课到几点
其实是到10.30am   但我骗她到1.00pm.
因为11am到1pm我会到很远的一个地方补习
我知道要是我告诉她我去补习
她肯定就不会让我特地买了食物再送去她的学校了


结果放学后
我跟了朋友的车去补习
补完后他们要去prangin买东西和吃,问我赶时间不
当时宝贝也在忙,所以我就说不赶。
到那边后,我们就去吃,我发现我忘了带钱包结果身无分文
当时宝贝说她4点多要回了,我很想见她
也没告诉她,我并没有把车驾来
所以笨笨的我自从会驾车后就没搭过了巴士
结果发现借不够$$$搭巴士,就这样身无分文的搭巴士
幸好遇上了好心的妇女帮我付了,感谢***
[p/s: 要不是你,我也找不到我老婆了=') ]


终于到宝贝的学校了
有些些被责备>.<
因为我笨笨的,没有钱还搭巴士来
我还跟宝贝借了钱搭巴士回prangin
傻傻的我。。。。。。。
[p/s: 不想和你说我没钱又没车是因为我知道,你知道后就一定不要我来也不要见我。可是我真的想见你......=(
就因此事要买食物给宝贝吃,泡汤了。怎么办?说好的事办不到。]


回去了,也回去学校拿车了
买了honeydeww口味的珍珠奶茶给宝贝
就假假问她要不要喝~
她口是心非的说不要。呵呵...
一样的一句话,她不给我来,因为不想我特地的去她学校。
我就骗她说回家顺路有过嘛,可是她不信一直要我回家
早就料到了,所以才什么都不和她说好~ =D
结果我就偷偷驾去..........
一路驾回去她的学校时,好兴奋
问了她喜欢honeydew不,因为我怕买了她不喜欢的口味
没想到宝贝很喜欢,我就很兴奋的。
至少可以买个甜水让她充饥。


HONEYDEWWW =))


天....不帮我,
开始毛毛雨的下着。。求它别下了好不~?
结果到了她学校门口越下越大。
这时刚好贝她也信息来了,说:等我一下
原来她刚好要去忙了,再加上突然的大雨
我就想,还是算了,回去自己喝吧`。
一路上,我好急尿,又看着那杯honeydewww就拼命往肚里灌,
尿道好疼,因为急了好久。>,<


偏偏到家了雨它停了=(
怎么这样对我
开门,上厕所
坐下来写写这篇部落格。。。。。。。。


167天


回家自恋一下

又是我拉~

Friday, May 28, 2010

my precious grandma.

(father's side)
my favourite grandma.
the most i love ^^

when i was small, i live with her, and back home at weekend.
she took care of me until i was form 2. then no longer i stay with her =(
i will visit u often ya =)
p/s: say only~ xD will visit la, when my way back from school, or forget took house key out time, then i go ur house..xD

love you <3

Gathering 2

Another gathering to go ~
my dear Grandpa b'day.
in the age of 70++ i guess..heee..

(his little wife & him) xD

All of his 6 daughter & 1 son attend ^^
6 of daughter married, & the only son still available xD
quite handsome, currently stay in NEW ZEALAND (p/s: anyone who interest can contact me xD)
my mom's ranking is number 3 among all her sister..xD
total up, i have 16 cousin's sister & brother. ^^

among all girls' cousin, my ranking number 3 & my sis number 5 xD
from left to right, my eldest cousin sis ^^

this is my 2nd cousin (Yvonne Tan)
p/s: search her in facebook. xD

last year gathering pic^^ my 4th younger cousin
(Regina jy~ search her fb xD)



Happy b'day granpa.
i wish every year get to celebrate your b'day, and always gather with all my cousins.
I LOVE MY FAMILY
p/s: although sometime i piss off with them, quarrel with them but i still love them much.
( my mom' side family)

Gathering 1

After those student leader things,
was busy with gathering with our junior.
went to Paradise having beach party.

Our gathering separate to 3 groups due to safety.
I remember someone said if TSUNAMI came,
will only some part of junior get flush away, better than all get flush..=.=
that y they separate to 3 groups. lol (is a joke*)

1st group, aint my group.
i just went there with JOYCE, EDWARD to eat. lol.
2nd group, was my group & EDWARD & others.
can i say, our group was the most fail to organize?
how?
1st, we lack of food...
2nd, lack of money to refill food,
3rd, lack of surrounding feeling.
4th, all junior seem quiet, doing their own things.
5th lack of drinks.

if i were the junior, i may feel issh so boring regret to came...>.<
hmm..feel sorry about tat to my group.
we will make some changes from the experience, & improve our organise.

3rd group will be the SOT, we dint attend.

Leader ~

been busy quite a while since i became a student leader.
in 6,7,8 of May 2010, i was attend a training camp to train became a leader.
on the 1st day, i dont know everyone except JOYCE & EDWARD, so do they.
at first, we played some ice-breaking game, so tat we could know each other .
then count off our self, i picked number seven. can i say lucky? or unlucky ?
Lucky is to know a some called 'famous' girl--Demi Yeoh in TARC (due to his bf drove RX-8,my dream car T.T) lol. haha. =.=
unlucky is Andy, a big fat guy, always push me to b the team leader, and i have to guide this shout that. =@

my student leader team.
left to right :
ANDY , AH XIAN, JIT JIAN, AH QUAN, MS.DEMI & "forget name =.="

peace*

aha, cigaratte, i made eh~ xD
use for some performance.

btw, shall i put up the performance video? i hate it much, coz i'm look so "champion"


@@. another follower..
thank you all~

Wednesday, May 5, 2010

special dedicated

I LOVE YOU                         MORE THAN
A WORDS CAN SAY~        YOU KNOW THAT YA<3
""♥♥_VANESSA CHING AND    VANNEZ CHUAH LIVE_♥♥""
HAPPILY EVER AFTER FOREVER AND EVER,LOVE LOVE
"BABY DEAR DO U KNOW U'RE MEANT ALOT TO ME"
_THIS IS THE HEART I MADE FOR YOU,ONLY YOU_
"I HOPE YOU LIKE IT,HEHEHE PRETTY HUH"?
I TYPE IT BY MYSELF BELIEVE IT NOT?
IT SO HARD TO TYPE LEH~HAHA
I JUST WANA TRY TO IMPRESS
YOU MY BABY DEAR
""I LOVE YOU""
ALWAYS
BY


vannez's precious

vanessa's precious

Tuesday, May 4, 2010

我要发泄。(

spaming my blog :

我很讨厌很讨厌很讨厌很讨厌
我讨厌很多东西
妈的
去你的
鸡白的
!!!!!!
啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊懒的!!!!
我现在只想骂人。

都是你的错,害我没得去吃东西!
浪费我的时间,死肥婆,死喷蚊油的!

我很没心情,妈的妈的妈的妈的。
家里的line也很差,
去你的 DLINK & G604
虽然我是偷你们的线来用,
但我偏爽骂你们怎么样~
哼!

fuck, darn, slut, =@@@@@@

呼。。。。。~~~
轻松了~
笑一笑。
听着我听不懂意思的韩国歌,心情好多。

Wednesday, April 28, 2010

cant upload video,
cant post anything..arghh
fed up

Monday, April 19, 2010

FML

I'm sorry again ,
this is the 5th time i made u unhappy.
before im together wif u i ad made u cry.
all i still remember how unhappy u are.
and this time is the 1st time,
u cant forgive me for so long.
it been 2days.
i'm so afraid.
wat i afraid of is i'll be losing of u.

还记得这个部落格是为了和你道歉而开。当时我很烂的伤了你
也是因为想让自己可以和你更靠近就继续更新了这个部落格。
我从来没那么认真,
很多想对你说的话,都信息和你说了。
我不知还有什么可以对你说的。

我不想说我没吃,吃不下
是因为不想你同情我,让你觉得我在博同情,所以骗你我会吃。
我不想说我没读书,读不进
是因为不想让你觉得内疚,不想让你担心。
我真的真的什么都不想说,可却忍得好辛苦。
我不想让你知道我哭了,因为我不想表现最弱的一面让你看见。
所以我只能冲凉时才哭,这样父母也不会知道,原来我难过了。
我装得很强,却装不出害怕的心。
你怕,我比你更怕。你担心,我比你更担心。
我也会害怕,只是不想让你知道,
因为我只想装强,好让你靠得住我。
你爱我,我比你更爱你,但我也不想让你知道,
因为我怕你知道会更容易离开我。

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Final paper + Dating

Wake up at 10+ am.
get prepare and went to library for study ~
with whom ?
friends ? classmate ?
noppee.. her =,= bahaa..

reaching there early, already quite full house,
about 12pm im reach, why nowadays people are so so so so hardworking =.=
cant they just stay at home, and sleeeep ? duh~ it weekend....

Fine, found a nice place for both of us.
im so concentrate, sudenly she poke me..>.<
because she stuck on that chinese falsafah ? lol
i have to help her to think some silly question for the chinese...zzz
manage to think somee..not bad,
since 3yrs ago i not been touching any chinese knowldge, i still smart enough..xDD !!

we had lunch at MCD, 2 set of fillet O fish.. arghh..too full, wat an idiot i'am
i shud be order 1 set and extra 1 burger. STUPID STUPID STUPID ~~@@
back to study, chit-chat in the car, playing around, skip skip skip..ehe

bafore back home, snap shot~
sleeping shot xD

she closing her forehead, why??
big big pimples there mah~~ xDD!!

look into my eyes.
are u inlove with me? ehehe


she dicking my nose.
OMG.. so dirty...>.<

aiyo, my little love one so shy shy,
^^

LOVE LOVE LOVE lots**














Oh, tat all for 2day~ ehee...
by the way, i kena SAMAN on my way home...
oOo u POLICE ~ i dono what i did wrong.
actually im wrong too la...watever...tak syok mean tak syok.. !!

Saturday, April 10, 2010

nothing to update

Nothing to update but still update.. xDD xSS
12 April will be my final year exam, after that i'll bcome senior.
will b having junior soon..hurayy !

Tami birthday is sooon too, so at here wishing her HAPPY BIRTHDAY !
wish her stay happy & no more emo bcoz of love stuff nah...kolian nia~~
and apologize i might not able to celebrate her birthday =(
coz the nex day i still have exam...sorry~

today, goin study wif my baby dear..
so crowded, coincidence sitting with my junior high school's friend..zzz
and they keep chit chatting, WTF, so noisy, make my babe fed up.
change place**
head to MCD, who knows, out of car park, is ok....i can stop at roadside,
and who knows again, i leave my money at library and it is in my pencil box !! argh ...
back to library having cup noodle~ making 1 for her too =))
(p/s: i always make those silly mistake infront of babe almost uncountable, i bet she never met this type of silly person)
ehe, however, so syok today. something hold on for too loooong since N
(p/s: since when har? i forget, u might remember not? )
cant release,
and today am release-ing..wahaha..=.=
but baby is scared, idk scared of wat.. =(( make me sad...sigh sigh sigh***
back home @ abt 6pm. watching her get on car....tata~

continue study at MCD near my house...but wat am i doing there??
look the picture below...xDD wahaha...

Friday, March 26, 2010

Happy 3 months

Times fly.
today is my 3months..
i mean our...3months =P
We been together for 91days =)
left 29109days to go.
waiting  waiting  waiting.....
then we'll be "sleep" together 4ever.. xD lol

So yesterday have an outing wif her.
we went to GURNEY for a movie--"how to train ur dragon"
a great kid show which can make me so nervous, & laugh all the way.
i hold baby hand so so so tight when i'm nervous. & she close my mouth..=S
idk why, mayb she scared me shoutout? lol

thoothless a cute little night fury draagon..i like it soo much..xD
hiccup is toothless master, and babe realize tat hiccup is left handed person..@@
wat a coincidence..lol, me & babe also are left handed person...wahaha..
that make us both have the fate extremely. hey hey..~
she want a thoothie, then i want a running nose (p/s: she always keep running nose & will use up 5/6 packet tissue) =.=
i'll b the dragon she b the master..xD
(thoothie & running nose)  audience plz do come to see us =DD

after our show, we walk down the excalator
i juz realize that i lost my car key !!!
search & search A&W, cinema, OPI stall, found none..
i'm started panic, but act cool..lol
coz i don wan let her saw my panic emotion =D
after tat i found it..the key was still ATTACHED IN MY CAR !!
WAT THE...................of me...zzz

after a shock, we went for dinner.. FOOD & TEA.
My 1st time having dinner together also at FOOD & TEA.
Since that, we use to go there eat together.. lol


baby is taking order.......
hey hey

This is her order.
she order me for 10 only?
only 10 of me?? =((







And this is my order .
infinity of her.. =D
see..i so inlove wif this "MEAL"
xDDDD












start eating...


















she back about 6.45pm.
reluctantly acompany her to the main enterance,
watching her walk away and fade in distance.
feel alone & i miss you...

baby dear, happy 3 months
i will marry u one day..=)

written by
vannez chuah

Thursday, March 25, 2010

Key to our love =D


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





give u a clue.
it about..
neh, i'm not gonna tell guess it urself
readers, u can try =D
4 words. teehee.
am too obvious?
lol
who guess it leave comment ya...hehe
me and you? =))














 guess we have not much pica huh .. =/

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

忙!

很忙很忙。
我忙透了。
考试,assignment一大堆,
我简直是累垮了。
崩溃!
考试又要到了,
也许我会忽略了你。

我从没那么努力,更甭说忙什么的。
那么忙一切到底为的是什么,我也不知道。
毕业后,我没想过要做我读这个课程的工。
唉,随便吧。
其实我本身没什么目标的
我喜欢简单就好。

如果说为了一个人努力,感觉应该不一样吧?
你愿意让我为了你而努力吗?
你相信有将来么...
我相信
如果你相信,就让我为了我们的将来努力嗯。

80天了嗯,好快。
想当初,就这样奇怪的认识了你,
要是当初我没和金拿你的电话号码,我还会认识到你吗?
应该能吧?呵

我的世界很复杂,却把你卷进来了。
原谅我我没有像人家男友那样浪漫又体贴,
但我应该还不赖吧?呵呵

祝自己考试加油,坚强,潇洒,快乐嗯。


















瞧瞧我。哈哈

我拉我拉=.=

















p/s : 心情不怎好,可是还过得去。有时我是个难了解的一个人,连我自己也不怎么了解自己//